Florin Maxim

Viitorul Selimbar

Florin Sandu Maxim

Date of birth
2 March, 1981 (40 years)
Place of birth
Brad
Nationality
Current club

History

Team Dates Charge
Viitorul Selimbar   Viitorul Selimbar 8 November, 2019 - 06/30/2021 Manager
FC Voluntari   FC Voluntari 1 July, 2016 - 7 November, 2019 Assistant Coach