Phayong Khunnaen

Trat

พยงค์ ขุนเณร

Date of birth
21 April, 1967 (54 years)
Place of birth
Bangkok
Nationality
Current club
Trat   Trat

History

Team Dates Charge
Trat   Trat 15 October, 2018 - 30 November, 2019 Manager
Nakhon Pathom   Nakhon Pathom 7 January, 2017 - 30 November, 2017 Manager
Chiangmai   Chiangmai 1 January, 2016 - 30 November, 2016 Manager
PTT   PTT 1 January, 2015 - 30 November, 2015 Manager
  Thailand (U17) 1 January, 2015 - 31 December, 2015 Manager
Songkhla United   Songkhla United 1 January, 2014 - 31 July, 2014 Manager
Suphanburi   Suphanburi 1 January, 2013 - 30 November, 2013 Manager
Sisaket   Sisaket 1 January, 2012 - 30 November, 2012 Manager
BEC Tero Sasana   BEC Tero Sasana 1 January, 2011 - 30 November, 2011 Manager
  Thailand (U17) 1 January, 2007 - 31 December, 2007 Manager
  Thailand (U19) 1 January, 2005 - 31 December, 2006 Manager