Rogério Micale

Atlético-MG

Mário Rogério Reis Micale

Date of birth
28 March, 1969 (51 years)
Place of birth
Salvador
Nationality
Current club

History

Team Dates Charge
Figueirense   Figueirense 10 September, 2018 - 28 November, 2018 Manager
Paraná   Paraná 24 February, 2018 - 14 August, 2018 Manager
Atlético-MG   Atlético-MG 21 July, 2017 - 24 September, 2017 Manager
  Brazil (U23) 16 June, 2016 - 31 August, 2016 Manager
  Brazil (U20) 11 May, 2015 - 28 February, 2017 Manager
Atlético-MG   Atlético-MG (U20) 1 May, 2011 - 10 May, 2015 Manager
Grêmio Desportivo Prudente (SP)   Grêmio Desportivo Prudente (SP) 1 January, 2011 - 24 January, 2011 Manager
Atlético-MG   Atlético-MG (U20) 1 May, 2009 - 31 December, 2010 Manager
Figueirense   Figueirense 19 December, 2008 - 31 December, 2008
Figueirense   Figueirense 19 December, 2008 - 31 December, 2008
Figueirense   Figueirense (U20) 1 January, 2005 - 18 December, 2008 Manager
Londrina   Londrina 1 May, 2004 - 31 December, 2004
Londrina   Londrina 1 May, 2004 - 31 December, 2004
Associação Portuguesa Londrinense (PR)   Associação Portuguesa Londrinense (PR) 1 January, 2004 - 30 April, 2004
Associação Portuguesa Londrinense (PR)   Associação Portuguesa Londrinense (PR) 1 January, 2004 - 30 April, 2004
Londrina   Londrina 1 July, 2002 - 31 December, 2003
Londrina   Londrina 1 July, 2002 - 31 December, 2003
Adap Galo Maringá Football Club (PR)   Adap Galo Maringá Football Club (PR) 1 February, 2002 - 30 June, 2002
Adap Galo Maringá Football Club (PR)   Adap Galo Maringá Football Club (PR) 1 February, 2002 - 30 June, 2002
Marcílio Dias   Marcílio Dias 1 July, 2001 - 31 January, 2002
Marcílio Dias   Marcílio Dias 1 July, 2001 - 31 January, 2002
Adap Galo Maringá Football Club (PR)   Adap Galo Maringá Football Club (PR) 1 February, 2001 - 30 June, 2001
Adap Galo Maringá Football Club (PR)   Adap Galo Maringá Football Club (PR) 1 February, 2001 - 30 June, 2001
Associação Portuguesa Londrinense (PR)   Associação Portuguesa Londrinense (PR) 1 July, 1999 - 31 January, 2001
Associação Portuguesa Londrinense (PR)   Associação Portuguesa Londrinense (PR) 1 July, 1999 - 31 January, 2001

Staff