Stefan Grigorie

Ștefan Costel Grigorie

Date of birth
31 January, 1982 (39 years)
Place of birth
Segarcea
Nationality
Current club
-

History

Team Dates Charge
Rapid Bucharest   Rapid Bucharest 1 January, 2020 - 14 August, 2020 Assistant Coach
Rapid Bucharest   Rapid Bucharest (U19) 1 August, 2019 - 31 December, 2019 Manager
Rapid Bucharest   Rapid Bucharest 1 July, 2018 - 31 July, 2019 Assistant Coach